WATCHES & CLOCKS / Table clock / Mantelpiece clock 13693570
nr 1369 3570
MANTELPIECE CLOCK
senempire, marble. Height: 38 cm, wear, damages.
senempire, marmor. Höjd: 38 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1600
Monday December 21 2020
at 20:35:51
21/12 19:28:41
1.500 kr
21/12 20:13:14
Senempiren