MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wine carafe 17548032
*
nr 1754 8032
WINE CARAFE
late 19th century, Kristall / Nysilver, Slipad dekor med frukter. Height: 31 cm,
Sent 1800-tal, Kristall / Nysilver, Slipad dekor med frukter. Höjd: 31 cm
Estimate:
800
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 17:35:48)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan
Auction closes:
Monday January 26 at 18:35:03
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Nysilver
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel.
Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS.
Nysilver kan även vara ett begrepp för när tex bestick är pläterade med silver i ytan och har billigare metaller i stommen.
Halvkristall
Kristallglas är en kvalitetsbeteckning för konstglas och hushållsglas av hög kvalitet. Glaset är färglöst och har hög ljushet och briljans.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kristall nysilver pläter sekelskifte sent 1800-tal vinkaraff
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23
-
8367 BOOKEND
2 pcs, bemålat trä föreställande Gustav II Adolf m..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:48
-
8366 BOOKEND
one pair, and i mässing, mahogany. Width: 13 cm. H..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:48
-
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:55
-
8259 Dekorelement
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:10
*
WINE CARAFE
nr 1754 8032
WINE CARAFE
late 19th century, Kristall / Nysilver, Slipad dekor med frukter. Height: 31 cm,
Sent 1800-tal, Kristall / Nysilver, Slipad dekor med frukter. Höjd: 31 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Reserve: |
IS NOT MET |
| Present bid: | No bids (per 17:35:48) Refresh |
| Viewing |
Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan |
Auction closes: |
Monday January 26 at 18:35:03 |
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Läs mer...
Nysilver
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel. Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS. Nysilver kan även vara ett begrepp för när tex bestick är pläterade med silver i ytan och har billigare metaller i stommen.
Halvkristall
Kristallglas är en kvalitetsbeteckning för konstglas och hushållsglas av hög kvalitet. Glaset är färglöst och har hög ljushet och briljans.
Legering av koppar, mässing och nickel. Nysilver stämplas vanligtvis med bokstäverna ALP eller NS. Nysilver kan även vara ett begrepp för när tex bestick är pläterade med silver i ytan och har billigare metaller i stommen.
Halvkristall
Kristallglas är en kvalitetsbeteckning för konstglas och hushållsglas av hög kvalitet. Glaset är färglöst och har hög ljushet och briljans.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kristall nysilver pläter sekelskifte sent 1800-tal vinkaraff
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:40 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:23 -
8367 BOOKEND
2 pcs, bemålat trä föreställande Gustav II Adolf m..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:48
-
8366 BOOKEND
one pair, and i mässing, mahogany. Width: 13 cm. H..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:48 -
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:55 -
8259 Dekorelement
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:10



