ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16457132
nr 1645 7132
Ingalill Odhelius
(1910-1992), Sverige
Ingalill Odhelius (1910-1992), Sweden. Vedskutor i Stockholms hamn. Signerad Orthelius, dated -45. Oil on canvas, 82x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x80 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vedskutor i Stockholms hamn. Signerad Orthelius, daterad -45. Olja på duk, 82x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x80 cm
Inga Lilly (Ingalill) Odhelius-Mutén, Swedish painter born 1910, dead 1992.
SEK 150
Monday September 23 2024
at 19:40:12
100 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 23
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Ingalill Odhelius
Read more about Ingalill Odhelius