ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12043060
nr 1204 3060
Jacek Kawalerowicz
(1952-1988), Polen
Jacek Kawalerowicz (1952-1988), Poland. Flicka med valross. Signed, numbered 3/10. Subject: 39x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Flicka med valross. Signerad, numrerad 3/10. Motivet: 39x48 cm
Jacek Kawalerowicz, Polish painter, born 1952, dead 1988.
700
SEK 350
Monday September 17 2018
at 19:49:35
16/9 19:32:54
300 kr
17/9 13:47:39
Jacek Kawalerowicz
Read more about Jacek Kawalerowicz