FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 9445283

nr 944 5283

DISPLAY CABINET

med arkivinredning, early 20th century, oak, length: 64, width: 45, height: 172, wear, damages.

med arkivinredning, Tidigt 1900-tal, Ek, längd: 64, djup: 45, höjd: 172

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 3000

Monday February 23 2015
at 18:24:29