ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7517411
nr 751 7411
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), garden, subject size: 35 x 39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), Trädgård, motivets mått: 35 x 39
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
400
SEK 250
Monday April 2 2012
at 17:43:16
200 kr
150 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås