ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15464450
nr 1546 4450
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad Takahashi, Japan. Signed, numbered 90/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x20,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Takahashi, Japan. Signerad, numrerad 90/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x20 cm
300
SEK 500
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:09:04
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr