FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 15075032

nr 1507 5032

WRITING DESK

length: 121 cm. Width: 61 cm, height: 76 cm cm, wear, damages.

Längd: 121 cm. Djup: 61 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 450

Monday December 5 2022
at 18:15:43