ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14103214
nr 1410 3214
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/25, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Image dimensions: 70x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x73cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 10/25, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Bildmått: 70x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x73cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday August 9 2021
at 18:16:54
7/8 20:35:41
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist