ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277034
nr 1727 7034
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 95/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 95/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x50 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:43:05
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg