FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Dining-room chairs 14413075
nr 1441 3075
DINING-ROOM CHAIRS
7 st + 3 karmstolar, english style, wear, damages.
7 st + 3 karmstolar, Engelsk stil
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 150
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:17:43
22/12 23:02:37
100 kr
4/1 09:51:51