ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188064
nr 1418 8064
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/100, dated 76, "Magma". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x42cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 37/100, daterad 76, "Magma". Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x42cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x55cm
800
SEK 500
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:41:12
12/9 15:59:23
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks