ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14555427
nr 1455 5427
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
2 pcs, Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, 360-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 30x30-31x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, 360-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x30-31x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:35:48
21/3 17:10:28
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner