ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 14177620
*
nr 1417 7620
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Image dimensions: 34x44, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
CRAYON, Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Bildmått: 34x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:34:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/9 17:15:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydl hus vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00
*
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
nr 1417 7620
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Image dimensions: 34x44, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
CRAYON, Monogramsignerad AA, 1970, sydl hus. Bildmått: 34x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 6 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/9 17:15:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige sydl hus vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00