ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15306279
nr 1530 6279
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940). Signed, numbered HC 13/36, "Stigbergsgatan". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Boczewska (f. 1940). Signerad, numrerad HC 13/36, "Stigbergsgatan". Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 27 2023
at 18:36:37
24/3 09:49:15