ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933103
nr 1193 3103
OIL PAINTING
Olle Fors, still life. Signed, dated 1946. Oil on panel, 54x44 cm,
Olle Fors, Stilleben. Signerad, daterad 1946. Olja på pannå, 54x44 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 20:18:44
3/7 20:22:32