ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13878710
nr 1387 8710
WATERCOLOUR
China, 12x8, outer dimensions including frame: 25x22, watercolour, damaged.
Kina, 12x8, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x22, akvarell. Ej signerad
Condition: skadad
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:13:59
28/3 09:23:08
500 kr
29/3 20:08:59