ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306452
nr 1630 6452
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, portrait of a lady. Oil on canvas, 80x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, damporträtt. Olja på duk, 80x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x70 cm
600
Monday July 1 2024
at 19:37:13