GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15207454

nr 1520 7454

VASE

Japan, glazed stoneware clay. Height: 25 cm, wear, damages.

Japan, glaserad stengodslera. Höjd: 25 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday February 6 2023
at 18:29:05