ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15643271
nr 1564 3271
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Composition. Signerad och dated -79, sheet: 21x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x42,
WATERCOLOURS, 2 st, Komposition. Signerad och daterad -79, bladets mått: 21x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x42 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:18:56
18/9 17:20:36