ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11608062
nr 1160 8062
Ragnar Alyre
(1894-1975), Sverige
Ragnar Alyre (1894-1975), Sweden. Gotland, signed, olja på pannå, 44x60,
OIL PAINTING, Gotland, signerad, olja på pannå, 44x60
Ragnar Alyre, born 1894, dead 1975, Swedish painter and sculptor.
2000
SEK 500
Monday February 5 2018
at 18:46:27
300 kr
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
Ragnar Alyre
Read more about Ragnar Alyre