ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14733355
nr 1473 3355
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 82/300, dated -69. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x31, outer dimensions including frame: 44x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 82/300, daterad -69. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x47 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 100
Monday June 6 2022
at 18:40:56
6/6 18:21:51
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner