ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477320
*
nr 1447 7320
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 49x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x43cm, slitage på duk.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x43cm
Condition: slitage på duk
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:25:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 01:15:18
1
100 kr
7/2 11:11:21
2
150 kr
7/2 19:46:23
3
300 kr
7/2 20:19:39
4
250 kr
7/2 20:19:39
3
300 kr (Robot)
7/2 20:20:01
4
Vinnande bud
7/2 20:20:47
4
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben ej signerad olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:08
-
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:30
-
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:53
-
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:24
-
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:30
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: slitage på duk
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1447 7320
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 49x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x43cm, slitage på duk.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 49x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x43cm
Condition: slitage på duk
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 7 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 01:15:18 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/2 11:11:21 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 7/2 19:46:23 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 7/2 20:19:39 | 4 | 250 kr |
| 7/2 20:19:39 | 3 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 7/2 20:20:01 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
| 7/2 20:20:47 | 4 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben ej signerad olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:08 -
6498 OIL PAINTING
19th century, Porträtt av Ulrika Eleonora Beata Fr..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:30 -
8074 OIL PAINTING
Agneta Gussander (b. 1949), Sweden. 'Ur bilden'. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:53 -
6350 OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén. Signed, 'Utö'. Oil on canvas, 63x97..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:24 -
6046 OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, kvinna i badkar. Oil ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:30



