ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087019
nr 1408 7019
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. Oil on canvas, 33x25, outer dimensions including frame: 46x33,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben, Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x33 cm
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:23:15
Ingegerd Beskow
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow