ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14718289
nr 1471 8289
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 86/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x39, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 86/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Monday May 30 2022
at 20:56:12
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm