ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Enamel painting 13272430
*
nr 1327 2430
Francesc Taltavull
(1933-2000), Sverige
Francesc Taltavull (1933-2000), Sweden. Signed, 35x25 cm,
ENAMEL PAINTING, Signerad, 35x25 cm
Francesc Taltavull, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2000.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:16:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/5 08:52:13
1
100 kr
18/5 17:57:04
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Francesc Taltavull
Francesc Taltavull, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2000.
Read more about Francesc Taltavull
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller emaljmålning francesc taltavull sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Francesc Taltavull
Francesc Taltavull, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2000.
Read more about Francesc Taltavull
nr 1327 2430
Francesc Taltavull
(1933-2000), Sverige
Francesc Taltavull (1933-2000), Sweden. Signed, 35x25 cm,
ENAMEL PAINTING, Signerad, 35x25 cm
Francesc Taltavull, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2000.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 18 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/5 08:52:13 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/5 17:57:04 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Francesc Taltavull
Francesc Taltavull, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2000.Read more about Francesc Taltavull
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller emaljmålning francesc taltavull sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



