ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12983140
nr 1298 3140
Waldemar Lorentzon
(1899-1984), Sverige
Waldemar Lorentzon (1899-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 3/20. Subject: 10x43cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 3/20. Motivet: 10x43cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 16 2019
at 18:14:33
16/12 18:04:47
Waldemar Lorentzon
Read more about Waldemar Lorentzon