ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16033121
nr 1603 3121
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Motiv från Öregrund. Signerad E Oldenburg -55. Oil on panel, 30x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x55 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Motiv från Öregrund. Signerad E Oldenburg -55. Olja på pannå, 30x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x55 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:30:12