FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 14776103
nr 1477 6103
Carl Malmsten
(1888-1972), Sverige
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Hemmakväll, Sweden. O H Sjögren, wear, damages.
ARMCHAIR, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Hemmakväll, Sverige. O H Sjögren
Condition: slitage, skador, missfärgad
800
SEK 150
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:02:32
4/7 14:35:00
100 kr
4/7 17:54:56