ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314040
nr 1431 4040
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Busman, seascape. Oil on canvas, 30x40, outer dimensions including frame: 50x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Busman, marin. Olja på duk, 30x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x50 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:58:33
14/11 13:04:14
150 kr
15/11 09:34:37