ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 12376634
nr 1237 6634
Cecilia Haupt
(f. 1972), Sverige
Cecilia Haupt (b. 1972), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/240, sheet: 26x20 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 97/240, bladets mått: 26x20 cm
Cecilia Haupt, Swedish painter, born 1972.
600
SEK 400
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:53:12
300 kr
350 kr