ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598455
nr 1459 8455
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Hamburg. Oil on panel, 16x11, outer dimensions including frame: 39x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Hamburg. Olja på pannå, 16x11, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x34 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 4 2022
at 20:20:11
4/4 17:51:39