ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14488392
nr 1448 8392
Torbjörn Zetterholm
(f. 1921), Sverige
Torbjörn Zetterholm (b. 1921), Sweden. Signed, numbered 42/100, dated 1952. Image dimensions: 34x26, outer dimensions including frame: 47x38,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 42/100, daterad 1952. Bildmått: 34x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x38 cm
Torbjörn Zetterholm, Swedish painter, born 1921.
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:05:04
9/2 15:10:42
Torbjörn Zetterholm
Read more about Torbjörn Zetterholm