ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677164
nr 1467 7164
Ã…ke Ahlberg
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 189/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x45, outer dimensions including frame: 77x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 189/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x62 cm
Ã…ke Ahlberg, Swedish painter, born 1943.
SEK 400
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:25:18
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr