ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14519044

nr 1451 9044

Bo E Lundquist

(f. 1937), Sverige

Bo E Lundquist (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, dated 91, outer dimensions including frame: 101x71cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 91, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x71cm

Bo E Lundquist, Swedish painter, born 1937.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday February 28 2022
at 18:13:03

25/2 08:09:08 1      100 kr
28/2 13:21:47 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bo E Lundquist

Read more about Bo E Lundquist