ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054522

nr 1505 4522

OIL PAINTING

Ferdinand August Glienke, ruin. Signed, 1895. Oil on canvas, 46x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x74, repaired.

Ferdinand August Glienke, ruin. Signerad, 1895. Olja på duk, 46x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x74 cm

Condition: lagad

800

SEK 300

Monday November 28 2022
at 18:05:17

26/11 20:11:08 1      Vinnande bud