ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15539234
nr 1553 9234
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
3 pcs, Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numrerade. Image dimensions: 37x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x57 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerade, numrerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x57 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:16:57
26/7 13:28:02
300 kr
31/7 18:57:48
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist