ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437070
nr 743 7070
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (b. 1941), 116/125, composition, sheet: 68 x 64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Yrjö Edelmann (f. 1941), 116/125, Komposition, bladets mått: 68 x 64
1500
SEK 3100
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:20:13
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
2.000 kr
1.700 kr
2.500 kr
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann