GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowls 14965134
nr 1496 5134
BOWLS
+ table lamp, 3 pcs, China, 18th/19th century, diameter: 17. Length: 31, wear, damages.
+ bordslampa, 3 delar, Kina, 1700-/1800-tal, diameter: 17. Längd: 31 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 800
Monday October 17 2022
at 19:11:37
300 kr
450 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)