ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13093040
nr 1309 3040
Philip Pearlstein
(f. 1924), USA
Philip Pearlstein (b. 1924), USA. "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signed, numbered 35/150. Litografi i sepia, unframed. Sheet: 60 X 45 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Nude on a Stool", 1971. Signerad, numrerad 35/150. Litografi i sepia, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60 X 45 cm
Philip Pearlstein, amerikansk painter born 1924.
700
SEK 700
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:51:42
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
Philip Pearlstein
Read more about Philip Pearlstein