ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14498005

nr 1449 8005

Jan Rufelt

(f. 1956), Sverige

Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. 'Apocalyps'. Signed, numbered 78/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 24. 5x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x20 cm,

GICLÉE, "Apocalyps". Signerad, numrerad 78/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 24x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x20 cm, oramat löst blad

Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.

SEK 100

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:55:59

21/2 18:50:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Rufelt

Read more about Jan Rufelt