ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15054303
nr 1505 4303
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Krokus. Signerad -89. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Krokus. Signerad -89. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x49 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2022
at 19:57:55
26/11 12:45:14
28/11 19:53:40
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås