ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 16144246
nr 1614 4246
CRAYON
Lasse Johansson. Signed, dated 1939, försäljare. Image dimensions: 13x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38,
Lasse Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1939, försäljare. Bildmått: 13x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38 cm
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:56:48