ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell / tusch / lito 16416149

nr 1641 6149

Kurt Jungstedt

(1894-1963), Sverige

3 pcs, Kurt Jungstedt (1894-1963), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 20x15 - 32x36,

Akvarell / tusch / lito, 3 st, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x15 - 32x36 cm

Kurt Jungstedt, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1894 in Stockholm, dead 1963 in Stockholm.

Yes

Monday September 9 2024
at 18:49:53

  • Artist/Designer

Kurt Jungstedt

Read more about Kurt Jungstedt