ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17144294

nr 1714 4294

SCULPTURE

porcelain, a woman. Length: 29 cm, wear, damages.

Porslin, Kvinna. Längd: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

Monday July 28 2025
at 20:02:46