ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17423505
nr 1742 3505
Georg Pauli
(1855-1935), Sverige
Georg Pauli (1855-1935), Sweden. "Den lilla herdinnan". Signed, dated Nov 1869. Akvarell och tusch. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 12x9 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30 cm. Georg Pauli bodde på Värmdövägen 205 i Storängen,
MIXED MEDIA, "Den lilla herdinnan". Signerad, daterad Nov 1869. Akvarell och tusch. Blandteknik, bildmått: 12x9 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm. Georg Pauli bodde på Värmdövägen 205 i Storängen
Georg Pauli, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1935 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:31:47
20/11 21:25:26
Georg Pauli
Read more about Georg Pauli