ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12408116

nr 1240 8116

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, Henny Nordvall, Kopia, monogramsignerade 1920. Oil on canvas, 63x48,

2 st, Henny Nordvall, Kopia, monogramsignerade 1920. Olja på duk, 63x48

700

SEK 600

Monday Mars 11 2019
at 18:15:50