ART / Lithographs / Litografi 12144697
nr 1214 4697
Litografi
+ etching, 2 pcs, Falun, including koppargruvan. Subject: 20x28 & 22x35,
+ etsning, 2 st, Falun, bland annat koppargruvan. Motivet: 20x28 & 22x35
300
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:56:56
29/10 13:04:39