GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Pots 13789186
nr 1378 9186
POTS
3 pcs, porcelain, 19th century. Height: 20-23, wear, damages.
3 st, Porslin, 1800-tal. Höjd: 20-23 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday February 15 2021
at 20:34:37
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr