ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15538055
nr 1553 8055
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad A Hult, summer landscape. Oil on canvas, 60x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x105,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad A Hult, Sommarlandskap. Olja på duk, 60x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x105 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:40:34
25/7 20:44:50